18:00 日篮B2
滋贺湖 滋贺湖
0 - 0
越谷阿尔法 越谷阿尔法
18:00 日篮B2
千叶阿尔提里 千叶阿尔提里
0 - 0
山形飞龙 山形飞龙
18:00 韩女联
水原FMC女足 水原FMC女足
1 - 0
报恩尚武女足 报恩尚武女足
18:00 韩女联
首尔市厅女足 首尔市厅女足
2 - 1
世宗多博女足 世宗多博女足
18:00 韩女联
庆州FC女足 庆州FC女足
2 - 0
昌宁女足 昌宁女足
18:00 韩女联
仁川现代制铁红色天使女足 仁川现代制铁红色天使女足
2 - 1
华川KSPO女足 华川KSPO女足
18:00 丹麦丁
阿晓斯青年队 阿晓斯青年队
2 - 1
奥德尔 奥德尔
18:00 以乙
莫敦提拉体育 莫敦提拉体育
0 - 0
撒冷马比卡 撒冷马比卡
18:00 德堡州联
艾尔维斯 艾尔维斯
2 - 2
塞尔 塞尔
18:00 菲MPBL
坦朗姆酒 坦朗姆酒
49 - 53
奎松城首都 奎松城首都
18:05 日篮B1
名古屋钻石海豚 名古屋钻石海豚
60 - 59
广岛蜻蜓 广岛蜻蜓
19:00 印尼联
巴厘普山联 巴厘普山联
0 - 0
坦格朗老鹰 坦格朗老鹰
19:00 丹女甲
ASA阿晓斯女足 ASA阿晓斯女足
2 - 1
桑德比BK女足 桑德比BK女足
19:00 丹麦甲
纳斯特维德 纳斯特维德
0 - 0
希勒罗德 希勒罗德
19:00 挪丙
斯克捷沃 斯克捷沃
0 - 0
摩丘内尔 摩丘内尔
19:00 丹麦丁
欧科斯 欧科斯
3 - 0
科捷尔鲁普 科捷尔鲁普
19:00 国际友谊
波兰U16 波兰U16
2 - 0
威尔士U16 威尔士U16
19:00 坦桑超
米巴瓦 米巴瓦
0 - 0
纳姆古戈俱乐部 纳姆古戈俱乐部
MKYC恐龙女篮 MKYC恐龙女篮
0 - 0
森州金群利女篮 森州金群利女篮
19:10 尼日女联
埃多皇后 埃多皇后
0 - 1
河流天使 河流天使
19:15 蒙古超
图瓦布加努 图瓦布加努
0 - 0
SP猎鹰 SP猎鹰
19:15 蒙古超
克布多 克布多
1 - 0
巴伐利亚FC 巴伐利亚FC
19:30 挪丙
乌尔夫斯汀 乌尔夫斯汀
1 - 0
博多格林特B队 博多格林特B队
19:35 CBA
新疆伊力特 新疆伊力特
0 - 0
辽宁 辽宁
20:00 丹麦超
瓦埃勒 瓦埃勒
VS
哈维德夫 哈维德夫
20:00 丹麦超
林比 林比
VS
维堡 维堡
20:00 挪乙
哥维克莱恩 哥维克莱恩
VS
基萨 基萨
20:00 挪乙
斯吉德 斯吉德
VS
斯托曼 斯托曼
20:00 挪乙
巴拉特威格 巴拉特威格
VS
贺特 贺特
20:00 挪乙
阿尔塔 阿尔塔
VS
祖克伦 祖克伦
00:00 西篮乙
基普斯夸篮球 基普斯夸篮球
VS
阿利根迪 阿利根迪
00:00 巴林杯
穆哈拉格 穆哈拉格
VS
阿尔艾利麦纳麦 阿尔艾利麦纳麦
00:00 瑞士超
苏黎世 苏黎世
VS
卢加诺 卢加诺
00:00 瑞士超
温特图尔 温特图尔
VS
圣加仑 圣加仑
00:00 瑞士超
塞尔维特 塞尔维特
VS
年轻人 年轻人
00:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
巴提加B队 巴提加B队
00:00 拉脱超
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
VS
陶格夫匹尔斯 陶格夫匹尔斯
00:00 埃及超
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00 丹麦超
北西兰 北西兰
VS
中日德兰 中日德兰
00:00 挪乙
巴拉特威格 巴拉特威格
VS
贺特 贺特
00:00 俄甲
库班 库班
VS
希姆基 希姆基
00:00 法罗超
戈塔维京人 戈塔维京人
VS
NSI鲁纳维克 NSI鲁纳维克
00:00 法罗超
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
VS
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
00:00 波兰乙
保德比斯基 保德比斯基
VS
查洛里 查洛里
00:00 意篮女A2
罗维戈女篮 罗维戈女篮
VS
卡鲁加泰女篮 卡鲁加泰女篮
00:00 意篮女A2
罗马女篮 罗马女篮
VS
安科纳女篮 安科纳女篮
00:00 挪丙
侯尼霍斯 侯尼霍斯
VS
艾维洛姆 艾维洛姆
00:00 挪丙
奥克拉 奥克拉
VS
苏那达 苏那达
00:00 挪丙
福林特 福林特
VS
弗立加 弗立加
00:00 巴林超
阿尔里法 阿尔里法
VS
麦纳麦 麦纳麦
00:00 国际友谊
马里女足U20 马里女足U20
VS
几内亚比绍女足U20 几内亚比绍女足U20
00:00 摩洛乙
拉贾德贝尼 拉贾德贝尼
VS
乌季达 乌季达
00:00 摩洛乙
马拉肯查 马拉肯查
VS
梅克内斯 梅克内斯
00:00 摩洛乙
沙勒 沙勒
VS
查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉尔
00:00 摩洛乙
RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
SM拉巴特 SM拉巴特
00:00 摩洛乙
外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00 以乙
迪莫纳体育 迪莫纳体育
VS
辛桑特拉维夫 辛桑特拉维夫
00:00 摩洛乙
OCK奥林匹克 OCK奥林匹克
VS
泽姆 泽姆
00:00 摩洛乙
祖尼斯EM 祖尼斯EM
VS
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
00:00 非青U17
贝宁U17 贝宁U17
VS
加纳U17 加纳U17
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
国家银行俱乐部 国家银行俱乐部
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
库雷撒勒 库雷撒勒
00:00 阿联酋超
艾因 艾因
VS
巴塔 巴塔
00:00 阿联酋超
酋长 酋长
VS
迪拜胜利 迪拜胜利
00:00 阿联酋超
卡尔巴联盟 卡尔巴联盟
VS
班尼亚斯 班尼亚斯
00:00 阿联酋超
阿布扎比联合 阿布扎比联合
VS
豪尔费坎 豪尔费坎
00:00 阿联酋超
迪拜哈塔 迪拜哈塔
VS
阿布扎比半岛 阿布扎比半岛
00:00 埃及超
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
VS
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
00:00 阿联酋超
华斯尔 华斯尔
VS
迪拜青年国民 迪拜青年国民
00:00 阿联酋超
阿治曼 阿治曼
VS
沙迦 沙迦
00:00 挪乙
里塞克罗斯特 里塞克罗斯特
VS
布兰B队 布兰B队
00:00 美乙2
弗吉尼亚掠夺者 弗吉尼亚掠夺者
VS
莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部 莱茵布里奇足球俱乐部
00:00 挪丙
斯塔贝克B队 斯塔贝克B队
VS
利勒斯特罗姆B队 利勒斯特罗姆B队
00:00 挪丙
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
00:00 挪丙
斯吉德B队 斯吉德B队
VS
斯巴达萨普斯堡B队 斯巴达萨普斯堡B队
00:00 亚美超
阿拉拉特亚美尼亚 阿拉拉特亚美尼亚
VS
舒拉克 舒拉克
00:00 国际友谊
利比里亚女足U20 利比里亚女足U20
VS
几内亚女足U20 几内亚女足U20
00:15 伊朗超
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:15 伊朗超
佩坎 佩坎
VS
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
00:15 伊朗超
马拉云 马拉云
VS
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
00:15 伊朗超
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
VS
哈瓦达 哈瓦达
00:15 伊朗超
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
00:15 伊朗超
纳夫特 纳夫特
VS
巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰
00:15 伊朗超
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
VS
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
00:15 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
佐伯阿汉 佐伯阿汉
00:30 德篮甲
特莱克姆波恩 特莱克姆波恩
VS
ALBA柏林 ALBA柏林
00:30 塞利昂超
卢瓦 FC 卢瓦 FC
VS
弗里敦市 弗里敦市
01:00 瑞典杯
IFK斯克维德 IFK斯克维德
VS
IK多特 IK多特
01:00 丹麦超
奥胡斯 奥胡斯
VS
哥本哈根 哥本哈根
00:00 克亚杯
里耶卡 里耶卡
VS
萨格勒布迪纳摩 萨格勒布迪纳摩
00:00 布法联
皇家FC 皇家FC
VS
RC卡迪奥戈 RC卡迪奥戈
00:00 布法联
RC波波迪乌拉索 RC波波迪乌拉索
VS
ASF迪乌拉索 ASF迪乌拉索
00:00 捷克杯
比尔森胜利 比尔森胜利
VS
布拉格斯巴达 布拉格斯巴达
00:00 布法联
萨利塔斯 萨利塔斯
VS
科扎夫 科扎夫
00:00 爱沙甲
派德 派德
VS
卡里鲁 卡里鲁
00:00 芬乙
亚特兰提斯 亚特兰提斯
VS
KPV科高拉 KPV科高拉
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林利瓦迪亚 塔林利瓦迪亚
VS
卡勒威 卡勒威
00:00 捷丙
赫拉尼斯 赫拉尼斯
VS
罗西斯 罗西斯
00:00 波黑杯
巴尼亚卢卡战士 巴尼亚卢卡战士
VS
日林斯基 日林斯基
00:00 捷女甲
利贝雷茨女足 利贝雷茨女足
VS
布拉格斯巴达女足 布拉格斯巴达女足
00:00 立陶杯
莱塔维 莱塔维
VS
亚莫斯菲拉 亚莫斯菲拉
00:15 立陶女联
希奧利艾女篮 希奧利艾女篮
VS
幸运克莱佩达女篮 幸运克莱佩达女篮
00:30 爱沙超
卡勒夫 卡勒夫
VS
塔尔图大学 塔尔图大学
00:30 葡U23杯
法马利康U23 法马利康U23
VS
布拉加U23 布拉加U23
00:30 德篮甲
路德维希堡 路德维希堡
VS
拜仁慕尼黑 拜仁慕尼黑
00:30 保甲
卢多格雷茨 卢多格雷茨
VS
普罗夫迪夫火车头 普罗夫迪夫火车头
00:30 北马其超
拉波特尼奇 拉波特尼奇
VS
TFT斯科普里 TFT斯科普里
00:45 白俄超
格罗德诺 格罗德诺
VS
明斯克特莫基 明斯克特莫基
00:45 瑞典杯
阿斯托普斯FF 阿斯托普斯FF
VS
艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯迈
00:45 荷乙
海牙 海牙
VS
SBV精英 SBV精英
01:00 瑞典杯
泰达赫姆斯 泰达赫姆斯
VS
延雪平南区 延雪平南区
01:00 挪甲
康斯文格 康斯文格
VS
莫达伦 莫达伦
01:00 瑞典超甲
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
VS
斯柯维德 斯柯维德
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
01:00 北马其杯
蒂克韦什 蒂克韦什
VS
沃斯卡体育 沃斯卡体育
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
01:00 挪甲
埃格尔森德 埃格尔森德
VS
乐范格尔 乐范格尔
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
布莱格 布莱格
VS
代格福什 代格福什
00:00 挪丙
索勒 索勒
VS
维达 维达
00:00 布法联
ASFA叶尼加 ASFA叶尼加
VS
马杰斯蒂克FC 马杰斯蒂克FC
00:00 布法联
索纳贝尔瓦加杜古 索纳贝尔瓦加杜古
VS
ASEC库杜古 ASEC库杜古
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 布法联
瓦加杜古流星 瓦加杜古流星
VS
US武装部队 US武装部队
00:00 布法联
德尔福特维特斯 德尔福特维特斯
VS
雷伊姆 雷伊姆
00:00 格鲁甲
第比利斯迪纳摩 第比利斯迪纳摩
VS
巴统迪纳摩 巴统迪纳摩
00:30 以篮超
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
VS
夏普尔埃拉特 夏普尔埃拉特
00:45 荷甲
奈梅亨 奈梅亨
VS
前进之鹰 前进之鹰
01:00 以篮甲
艾里祖尔马卡比 艾里祖尔马卡比
VS
纳哈里亚 纳哈里亚
01:00 爱沙甲
帕尔努瓦普鲁斯 帕尔努瓦普鲁斯
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
01:00 挪甲
利恩 利恩
VS
桑德尼斯 桑德尼斯
01:00 格鲁甲
萨布塔洛 萨布塔洛
VS
克尔赫提 克尔赫提
01:00 瑞典甲
诺尔比 诺尔比
VS
特罗尔海坦 特罗尔海坦
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
尤特斯科腾 尤特斯科腾
01:00 瑞典超甲
布莱格 布莱格
VS
代格福什 代格福什
01:00 瑞典超甲
瓦尔贝里 瓦尔贝里
VS
奥迪沃特 奥迪沃特
01:15 保甲
索非亚中央陆军 索非亚中央陆军
VS
查洛摩利 查洛摩利
01:30 欧青U17
奥地利U17 奥地利U17
VS
威尔士U17 威尔士U17
01:30 欧青U17
塞浦路斯U17 塞浦路斯U17
VS
塞尔维亚U17 塞尔维亚U17
01:30 瑞典乙
阿拉佛斯 阿拉佛斯
VS
IK高首德 IK高首德
01:40 以篮超
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
VS
加利尔 加利尔
01:45 土杯
贝西克塔斯 贝西克塔斯
VS
特拉布宗体育 特拉布宗体育
02:00 墨ABE联
墨西加利太阳 墨西加利太阳
VS
普埃布拉 普埃布拉
02:00 冰岛甲
弗约尼尔 弗约尼尔
VS
特罗图尔 特罗图尔
02:00 沙特联
艾卜哈 艾卜哈
VS
塞哈特海湾 塞哈特海湾
02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
葛洛塔女足 葛洛塔女足
02:00 沙特联
利雅得体育 利雅得体育
VS
利雅得胜利 利雅得胜利
02:00 沙特联
吉达联合 吉达联合
VS
达马克 达马克
02:00 沙特联
布赖代先锋 布赖代先锋
VS
吉达国民 吉达国民
00:00 白俄超
维捷布斯克 维捷布斯克
VS
纳夫坦诺瓦洛克 纳夫坦诺瓦洛克
00:00 捷丙
卡拉路夫 卡拉路夫
VS
波希米亚人1905B队 波希米亚人1905B队
00:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
努尔米耶尔维NJS 努尔米耶尔维NJS
00:00 安哥甲
卡布斯科普 卡布斯科普
VS
南隆达 南隆达
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 捷丙
索科尔霍斯托什 索科尔霍斯托什
VS
塔博尔斯科学院 塔博尔斯科学院
00:00 立陶甲
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
VS
维尔纽斯投资 维尔纽斯投资
00:00 格鲁甲
泰拉维 泰拉维
VS
萨古拉利 萨古拉利
00:00 捷丙
波夫塔瓦FA 波夫塔瓦FA
VS
杜库拉B队 杜库拉B队
00:00 西女甲
毕尔巴鄂竞技女足 毕尔巴鄂竞技女足
VS
特内里费女足 特内里费女足
00:00 格鲁乙
第比利斯火车头 第比利斯火车头
VS
施安尼 施安尼
00:15 科威特联
萨尔米亚 萨尔米亚
VS
阿尔纳赛尔 阿尔纳赛尔
00:30 奥丙
库弗斯甸 库弗斯甸
VS
平茲高 萨尔费尔登 平茲高 萨尔费尔登
00:30 丹麦丁
纳斯特维德乙队 纳斯特维德乙队
VS
瓦勒布鲁 瓦勒布鲁
00:30 丹麦乙
米德法特 米德法特
VS
埃斯比约 埃斯比约
00:30 吉布超
SDC集团医院 SDC集团医院
VS
CF国家宪兵队 CF国家宪兵队
00:30 吉布超
SDC集团医院 SDC集团医院
VS
加德共卫队 加德共卫队
01:00 瑞典甲
托纳斯 托纳斯
VS
阿里安娜 阿里安娜
01:00 瑞典甲
奥雷布洛西里安斯卡 奥雷布洛西里安斯卡
VS
FBK卡尔斯塔德 FBK卡尔斯塔德
01:00 瑞典乙
米约比 米约比
VS
希尔维亚 希尔维亚
01:00 奥丙
曼斯多夫 曼斯多夫
VS
克林斯马 克林斯马
01:00 丹麦丁
赫斯霍尔姆 赫斯霍尔姆
VS
桑比 桑比
01:00 丹麦丁
贺森斯弗雷亚 贺森斯弗雷亚
VS
沃鲁普 沃鲁普
01:00 奥丙
瓦勒恩 瓦勒恩
VS
林茨青年队 林茨青年队
01:00 瑞典超
马尔默 马尔默
VS
卡尔马 卡尔马
01:00 瑞典超
埃尔夫斯堡 埃尔夫斯堡
VS
哈姆斯塔德 哈姆斯塔德
01:00 丹麦乙
AB格莱萨克瑟 AB格莱萨克瑟
VS
罗斯基德 罗斯基德
01:00 丹丙A
霍尔斯特布罗 霍尔斯特布罗
VS
小男孩FD 小男孩FD
01:00 丹丙A
霍尔贝克 霍尔贝克
VS
弗雷姆 弗雷姆
00:00 葡青联U19
科英布拉大学U19 科英布拉大学U19
VS
艾华卡U19 艾华卡U19
00:00 葡青联U19
贝伦人U19 贝伦人U19
VS
塞图巴尔U19 塞图巴尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
比拉马U19 比拉马U19
VS
伊斯托里尔U19 伊斯托里尔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
鲁席塔尼亚U19 鲁席塔尼亚U19
VS
图伦斯U19 图伦斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
里奥阿维U19 里奥阿维U19
VS
鲁席塔尼亚U19 鲁席塔尼亚U19
00:00 葡青联U19
马里迪莫U19 马里迪莫U19
VS
博维斯塔U19 博维斯塔U19
00:00 葡青联U19
基维辛迪U19 基维辛迪U19
VS
费利拿U19 费利拿U19
00:00 葡青联U19
维泽拉U19 维泽拉U19
VS
查维斯U19 查维斯U19
00:00 葡青联U19
布拉加U19 布拉加U19
VS
维塞乌U19 维塞乌U19
00:00 葡青联U19
法马利卡欧U19 法马利卡欧U19
VS
维多利亚U19 维多利亚U19
00:00 葡青联U19
本菲卡U19 本菲卡U19
VS
葡萄牙体育U19 葡萄牙体育U19
00:00 葡青联U19
法鲁人体育U19 法鲁人体育U19
VS
波尔图U19 波尔图U19
00:00 瑞女联
韦尔女足 韦尔女足
VS
锡昂女足 锡昂女足
00:00 波兰丁
佐维耶茨基 佐维耶茨基
VS
比查度 比查度
00:00 爱女联
联队女足 联队女足
VS
DLR波浪女足 DLR波浪女足
00:00 冰岛丙
IH夏拿佐杜亚 IH夏拿佐杜亚
VS
马格尼 马格尼
00:00 芬女甲
伊尔韦斯B队女足 伊尔韦斯B队女足
VS
伊洛特女足 伊洛特女足
00:00 捷甲
赫拉德茨克拉洛韦 赫拉德茨克拉洛韦
VS
特普利斯 特普利斯
00:00 白俄杯
格罗德诺 格罗德诺
VS
伊斯洛奇明斯克 伊斯洛奇明斯克
00:00 伊朗甲
拿芙马塞索利曼 拿芙马塞索利曼
VS
塞柏 塞柏
00:00 捷甲
卡尔维纳 卡尔维纳
VS
布杰约维采迪纳摩 布杰约维采迪纳摩
00:00 伊朗甲
查多马卢阿尔达坎 查多马卢阿尔达坎
VS
法加尔瑟帕斯 法加尔瑟帕斯
00:00 欧女冠
巴塞罗那女足 巴塞罗那女足
VS
里昂女足 里昂女足
00:00 捷甲
亚布洛内茨 亚布洛内茨
VS
兹林 兹林
00:00 捷甲
波希米亚1905 波希米亚1905
VS
帕尔杜比斯 帕尔杜比斯
00:00 智利乙
塞雷那 塞雷那
VS
塔尔卡流浪者 塔尔卡流浪者
00:00 法罗超
NSI鲁纳维克 NSI鲁纳维克
VS
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
00:00 塞尔甲
维尔沙克 维尔沙克
VS
科路巴拉 科路巴拉
00:00 塞尔甲
塞华诺 塞华诺
VS
拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德 拉德尼基诺维贝尔格莱德
00:00 塞尔甲
诺维萨德拉多斯特 诺维萨德拉多斯特
VS
普莱特尔 普莱特尔
00:00 安道杯
圣达哥林玛 圣达哥林玛
VS
FC卡萨隘口 FC卡萨隘口
00:00 拉脱甲
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
VS
列加斯B队 列加斯B队
00:00 埃及超
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
VS
马斯里 马斯里
00:00 西协甲
卢戈 卢戈
VS
萨瓦德尔 萨瓦德尔
00:00 西协甲
蓬费拉迪纳 蓬费拉迪纳
VS
特鲁埃尔 特鲁埃尔
00:00 阿塞超
托武兹 托武兹
VS
卡帕兹PFK 卡帕兹PFK
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
00:00 西协甲
奥萨苏纳B队 奥萨苏纳B队
VS
皇家社会B队 皇家社会B队
00:00 西协甲
利安尼沙 利安尼沙
VS
塞斯陶河 塞斯陶河
00:00 阿塞超
纳希切万 纳希切万
VS
卡拉巴克 卡拉巴克
00:00 西协甲
萨拉曼卡统一者 萨拉曼卡统一者
VS
CD阿尔廷 CD阿尔廷
00:00 西协甲
塔拉佐纳 塔拉佐纳
VS
SD朗洛尼斯 SD朗洛尼斯
00:00 西协甲
富恩拉布雷达 富恩拉布雷达
VS
科尔内利亚 科尔内利亚
00:00 西协甲
塔拉戈纳 塔拉戈纳
VS
瑞欧马加达宏达 瑞欧马加达宏达
00:00 西协甲
拉科鲁尼亚 拉科鲁尼亚
VS
皇家联邦 皇家联邦
00:00 西协甲
塞尔塔B队 塞尔塔B队
VS
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
00:30 伊朗超
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
胡齐斯坦独立 胡齐斯坦独立
00:30 伊朗超
佐伯阿汉 佐伯阿汉
VS
纳夫特 纳夫特
00:30 伊朗超
大不里士拖拉机 大不里士拖拉机
VS
马拉云 马拉云
00:30 伊朗超
巴德兰德黑兰 巴德兰德黑兰
VS
波斯波利斯 波斯波利斯
00:30 伊朗超
胡齐斯坦钢铁 胡齐斯坦钢铁
VS
佩坎 佩坎
00:30 伊朗超
哈瓦达 哈瓦达
VS
马赞德兰 马赞德兰
00:30 伊朗超
德黑兰独立 德黑兰独立
VS
高尔高赫 高尔高赫
00:30 伊朗超
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:30 西乙
巴拉多利德 巴拉多利德
VS
比利亚雷亚尔B队 比利亚雷亚尔B队
00:30 西乙
莱万特 莱万特
VS
阿尔科孔 阿尔科孔
00:30 西乙
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
VS
安道尔FC 安道尔FC
00:30 西乙
埃尔切 埃尔切
VS
埃登斯 埃登斯
00:30 西乙
阿尔巴塞特 阿尔巴塞特
VS
米兰德斯 米兰德斯
00:30 西乙
桑坦德竞技 桑坦德竞技
VS
萨拉戈萨 萨拉戈萨
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫夏普尔 特拉维夫夏普尔
VS
海法夏普尔 海法夏普尔
00:00 以篮超
特拉维夫马卡比 特拉维夫马卡比
VS
比内海尔兹利亚 比内海尔兹利亚
11:00 Big V女篮
布林袋鼠女篮 布林袋鼠女篮
VS
坎伯威尔龙女篮 坎伯威尔龙女篮
07:00 智利联
康塞普森 康塞普森
VS
CD塔尔卡西班牙人 CD塔尔卡西班牙人
18:00 日职联
横滨水手 横滨水手
VS
柏太阳神 柏太阳神
19:00 EBBL杯
伊兹密尔BBS 伊兹密尔BBS
VS
卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔 卡迪柯伊伊斯坦布尔
查看更多比赛